North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 1 / ORC Triple Number Race 10

Starttijd: 25-5-2015  10:40:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
DEN 1108 Performance Yacht Group
Jascha Bach
1 1,0 11:37:02,0 57:02,0 46:15,0 =GT * 0,8110
NED 7084 Skarp
Chris de Jongh
2 2,5 11:38:35,0 58:35,0 47:56,0 =GT * 0,8181
NED 8135 Bateleur
Marco de Bat
2 2,5 11:42:15,0 1:02:15,0 47:56,0 =GT * 0,7700
NED 342 Coin Coin
Bas de Voogd
4 4,0 11:37:04,0 57:04,0 48:44,0 =GT * 0,8541
NED 7754 Who's neXt
Casper Ploos van Amstel
5 5,0 11:44:56,0 1:04:56,0 49:26,0 =GT * 0,7614
NED 777 HAGAR
Fettje Osinga
6 6,0 11:37:59,0 57:59,0 49:36,0 =GT * 0,8554
NED 8436 SAFFIER Nitro
Dennis Hennevanger
7 7,0 11:47:57,0 1:07:57,0 49:54,0 =GT * 0,7344
NED 8282 Leeloo
Harold Vermeulen
8 8,0 11:45:28,0 1:05:28,0 50:03,0 =GT * 0,7644
NED 7623 INTENTION
Willem Schopman
9 9,0 11:48:21,0 1:08:21,0 50:14,0 =GT * 0,7349
NED 8528 fareast28r.nl
Jeroen van der Velden
10 10,0 11:49:01,0 1:09:01,0 50:42,0 =GT * 0,7346
NED 7777 Moving Intelligence
Patrick Horst
11 11,0 11:45:03,0 1:05:03,0 51:36,0 =GT * 0,7933
NED 6169 Elke
Frans Rodenburg
12 12,0 11:47:48,0 1:07:48,0 52:08,0 =GT * 0,7689
NED 1106 HAVOC
F. van der Heijden
13 13,0 11:47:49,0 1:07:49,0 52:11,0 =GT * 0,7695
NED 8337 Sweeny
Bert Visser
14 14,0 11:47:34,0 1:07:34,0 52:21,0 =GT * 0,7747
NED 9777 Xeven
Tjeerd Engelmoer
15 15,0 11:48:08,0 1:08:08,0 52:26,0 =GT * 0,7695
NED 7020 Team Heiner III
Jelmer van Beek & Niek de Boer
16 16,5 11:48:45,0 1:08:45,0 52:39,0 =GT * 0,7659
NED 7786 IJsvogel
M. Schuttelaar
16 16,5 11:50:50,0 1:10:50,0 52:39,0 =GT * 0,7433
NED 6555 MAGNUM
F. Mulder
18 18,0 11:48:14,0 1:08:14,0 53:48,0 =GT * 0,7884
NED 8955 Just us
Henk Woudenberg
19 19,0 11:54:07,0 1:14:07,0 55:13,0 =GT * 0,7450
NED 7983 XoGood
Erwin J. Goede
20 20,0 11:55:09,0 1:15:09,0 55:58,0 =GT * 0,7447
NED 7833 Julia
edward ooteman
21 21,0 11:59:07,0 1:19:07,0 56:40,0 =GT * 0,7163
NED 6096 50 Shades
Bob Nijk
dnc 28,0        
NED 7345 Stortemelk
Frans de Vries Lentsch
dnc 28,0        
NED 8088 Naruna
Oscar van der Spruit
dnc 28,0        
NED 8124 Knight of Hamble
Bram Boerkoel
dnc 28,0        
NED 8254 Barcarolle 2
Jaap Gelling
dnc 28,0        
NED 8291 Ewent
Patrick Krol
dnc 28,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page