North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 1 / ORC Triple Number Race 11

Starttijd: 2015-05-25  12:10:00.0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 7084 Skarp
Chris de Jongh
1 1.0 13:17:40.0 1:07:40.0 1:15:52.0 =GT * 1.1211
NED 8135 Bateleur
Marco de Bat
2 2.0 13:22:42.0 1:12:42.0 1:17:50.0 =GT * 1.0705
DEN 1108 Performance Yacht Group
Jascha Bach
3 3.0 13:21:03.0 1:11:03.0 1:17:53.0 =GT * 1.0962
NED 342 Coin Coin
Bas de Voogd
4 4.0 13:16:50.0 1:06:50.0 1:17:56.0 =GT * 1.1661
NED 7754 Who's neXt
Casper Ploos van Amstel
5 5.0 13:23:51.0 1:13:51.0 1:18:08.0 =GT * 1.0580
NED 8436 SAFFIER Nitro
Dennis Hennevanger
6 6.0 13:26:18.0 1:16:18.0 1:18:10.0 =GT * 1.0245
NED 8528 fareast28r.nl
Jeroen van der Velden
7 7.0 13:28:37.0 1:18:37.0 1:18:33.0 =GT * 0.9991
NED 7623 INTENTION
Willem Schopman
8 8.0 13:27:10.0 1:17:10.0 1:18:37.0 =GT * 1.0187
NED 1106 HAVOC
F. van der Heijden
9 9.0 13:25:28.0 1:15:28.0 1:19:24.0 =GT * 1.0521
NED 8337 Sweeny
Bert Visser
10 10.0 13:25:17.0 1:15:17.0 1:19:52.0 =GT * 1.0608
NED 7020 Team Heiner III
Jelmer van Beek & Niek de Boer
11 11.0 13:26:48.0 1:16:48.0 1:19:58.0 =GT * 1.0412
NED 7983 XoGood
Erwin J. Goede
12 12.0 13:28:36.0 1:18:36.0 1:21:05.0 =GT * 1.0316
NED 777 HAGAR
Fettje Osinga
13 13.0 13:19:16.0 1:09:16.0 1:21:54.0 =GT * 1.1823
NED 6169 Elke
Frans Rodenburg
14 14.0 13:27:09.0 1:17:09.0 1:22:03.0 =GT * 1.0636
NED 7786 IJsvogel
M. Schuttelaar
15 15.0 13:30:09.0 1:20:09.0 1:22:17.0 =GT * 1.0266
NED 9777 Xeven
Tjeerd Engelmoer
16 16.0 13:27:30.0 1:17:30.0 1:22:23.0 =GT * 1.0630
NED 6555 MAGNUM
F. Mulder
17 17.0 13:29:10.0 1:19:10.0 1:22:29.0 =GT * 1.0418
NED 7777 Moving Intelligence
Patrick Horst
18 18.0 13:25:26.0 1:15:26.0 1:22:46.0 =GT * 1.0973
NED 8282 Leeloo
Harold Vermeulen
19 19.0 13:26:32.0 1:16:32.0 1:22:59.0 =GT * 1.0843
NED 7833 Julia
edward ooteman
20 20.0 13:39:39.0 1:29:39.0 1:29:58.0 =GT * 1.0035
NED 6096 50 Shades
Bob Nijk
dnc 28.0        
NED 7345 Stortemelk
Frans de Vries Lentsch
dnc 28.0        
NED 8088 Naruna
Oscar van der Spruit
dnc 28.0        
NED 8124 Knight of Hamble
Bram Boerkoel
dnc 28.0        
NED 8254 Barcarolle 2
Jaap Gelling
dnc 28.0        
NED 8291 Ewent
Patrick Krol
dnc 28.0        
NED 8955 Just us
Henk Woudenberg
dnc 28.0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page