North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 2 / ORC Triple Number Race 4

Starttijd:   14:50:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-H 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 6428 Griel
Robert Jockin
1 1,0 16:22:29,0 1:32:29,0 1:47:57,0 =GT * 1,1673
NED 7439 Jai Alai
A. Bornet
2 2,0 16:24:22,0 1:34:22,0 1:48:23,0 =GT * 1,1485
NED 6775 Redan
Hein van Schaik
3 3,0 16:22:31,0 1:32:31,0 1:48:54,0 =GT * 1,1770
NED 7935 Flying Dolphin
Willem Ellemeet
4 4,0 16:22:47,0 1:32:47,0 1:49:39,0 =GT * 1,1818
NED 8276 Joule
A van Leeuwen
5 5,0 16:26:16,0 1:36:16,0 1:51:23,0 =GT * 1,1571
GBR 4909 MaJic
Arnout Jorritsma
6 6,5 16:27:05,0 1:37:05,0 1:51:57,0 =GT * 1,1532
NED 5777 Onyx
Mark Walraven
6 6,5 16:24:40,0 1:34:40,0 1:51:57,0 =GT * 1,1826
NED 6803 JAZZ
Jan Donderwinkel
8 8,0 16:24:35,0 1:34:35,0 1:52:50,0 =GT * 1,1930
NED 9035 LENCO
Nico Brabers
9 9,0 16:27:50,0 1:37:50,0 1:53:42,0 =GT * 1,1621
ESP 7466 iFirst
M. Knegtel
10 10,0 16:29:57,0 1:39:57,0 1:53:43,0 =GT * 1,1377
GER 5499 SEE YOU
Thomas Cramer
11 11,0 16:28:58,0 1:38:58,0 1:53:59,0 =GT * 1,1518
NED 3970 The Fox
Marcel Kruger
12 12,0 16:26:40,0 1:36:40,0 1:54:00,0 =GT * 1,1793
NED 7386 MOSHULU
H.A. de Graaf
13 13,0 16:27:54,0 1:37:54,0 1:54:58,0 =GT * 1,1743
NED 8336 Dolce Vita
Jeroen Bakkenes
14 14,0 16:30:13,0 1:40:13,0 1:55:29,0 =GT * 1,1524
NED 8588 raging bull
wessel van der werf
15 15,0 16:30:57,0 1:40:57,0 1:55:32,0 =GT * 1,1445
NED 9880 Excession
Willem Stam
16 16,0 16:28:38,0 1:38:38,0 1:55:52,0 =GT * 1,1748
ITA 13689 ILUKA
Leon Rodenburg
17 17,0 16:28:02,0 1:38:02,0 1:56:14,0 =GT * 1,1856
NED 6249 RAGAZZI
Charles Boucher
18 18,0 16:29:56,0 1:39:56,0 1:57:32,0 =GT * 1,1761
NED 7906 JEM
M. Bus
19 19,0 16:33:07,0 1:43:07,0 1:57:41,0 =GT * 1,1413
BEL 3537 Tontin
Wouter Borghijs
20 20,0 16:29:24,0 1:39:24,0 1:58:39,0 =GT * 1,1937
NED 1427 Blues
Willem Ottevanger
21 21,0 16:34:00,0 1:44:00,0 2:01:21,0 =GT * 1,1669
NED 5811 Salty Dog
R. Bollen
22 22,0 16:36:14,0 1:46:14,0 2:01:34,0 =GT * 1,1444
NED 7561 Brany
Mathijs Wanders
23 23,0 16:34:37,0 1:44:37,0 2:02:45,0 =GT * 1,1733
BEL 8990 X-Bie
Koen Cleeren
dnc 31,0        
GBR 1032 Antilope
Patrick Nuyens
dnc 31,0        
NED 4855 BRIGHT-SIDE
Auke
dnc 31,0        
NED 7604 Fun X - (SUI 177)
Jan Pieters
dnc 31,0        
NED 6859 Sunshine 4
Ab Pasman
ufd 31,0        
NED 7995 De Ruimte
Hendrik Jan Molenaar
ufd 31,0        
NED 8192 Marlijn
Pieter Hadjidakis
ufd 31,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page