North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 2 / ORC Triple Number Race 6

Starttijd:   12:40:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Offshore-H 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr. Delta
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Tijd
NED 7439 Jai Alai
A. Bornet
1 1,0 15:52:37,0 3:12:37,0 4:26:14,0  
NED 6428 Griel
Robert Jockin
2 2,0 15:51:56,0 3:11:56,0 4:28:25,0 2:11,0
NED 8276 Joule
A van Leeuwen
3 3,0 15:55:08,0 3:15:08,0 4:30:43,0 4:29,0
NED 7935 Flying Dolphin
Willem Ellemeet
4 4,0 15:52:38,0 3:12:38,0 4:32:00,0 5:46,0
NED 5777 Onyx
Mark Walraven
5 5,0 15:55:34,0 3:15:34,0 4:34:02,0 7:48,0
GBR 4909 MaJic
Arnout Jorritsma
6 6,0 15:58:37,0 3:18:37,0 4:34:15,0 8:01,0
NED 7386 MOSHULU
H.A. de Graaf
7 7,0 15:59:01,0 3:19:01,0 4:38:45,0 12:31,0
NED 6775 Redan
Hein van Schaik
8 8,0 15:59:05,0 3:19:05,0 4:40:01,0 13:47,0
NED 9035 LENCO
Nico Brabers
9 9,0 16:04:52,0 3:24:52,0 4:40:47,0 14:33,0
NED 6803 JAZZ
Jan Donderwinkel
10 10,0 15:58:13,0 3:18:13,0 4:42:50,0 16:36,0
BEL 3537 Tontin
Wouter Borghijs
11 11,0 16:02:12,0 3:22:12,0 4:46:18,0 20:04,0
NED 9880 Excession
Willem Stam
12 12,0 16:05:22,0 3:25:22,0 4:47:39,0 21:25,0
ITA 13689 ILUKA
Leon Rodenburg
13 13,0 16:03:47,0 3:23:47,0 4:47:47,0 21:33,0
NED 3970 The Fox
Marcel Kruger
14 14,0 16:09:01,0 3:29:01,0 4:52:39,0 26:25,0
GER 5499 SEE YOU
Thomas Cramer
15 15,0 16:15:21,0 3:35:21,0 4:54:41,0 28:27,0
NED 6859 Sunshine 4
Ab Pasman
16 16,0 16:16:02,0 3:36:02,0 4:56:29,0 30:15,0
NED 7906 JEM
M. Bus
17 17,0 16:15:07,0 3:35:07,0 4:56:40,0 30:26,0
NED 8588 raging bull
wessel van der werf
18 18,0 16:12:56,0 3:32:56,0 4:57:08,0 30:54,0
NED 7995 De Ruimte
Hendrik Jan Molenaar
19 19,0 16:25:10,0 3:45:10,0 5:00:01,0 33:47,0
NED 8192 Marlijn
Pieter Hadjidakis
20 20,0 16:19:31,0 3:39:31,0 5:02:51,0 36:37,0
ESP 7466 iFirst
M. Knegtel
21 21,0 16:24:10,0 3:44:10,0 5:03:03,0 36:49,0
NED 1427 Blues
Willem Ottevanger
22 22,0 16:19:48,0 3:39:48,0 5:03:46,0 37:32,0
NED 7604 Fun X - (SUI 177)
Jan Pieters
dnf 31,0        
NED 6249 RAGAZZI
Charles Boucher
dns 31,0        
BEL 8990 X-Bie
Koen Cleeren
dnc 31,0        
GBR 1032 Antilope
Patrick Nuyens
dnc 31,0        
NED 4855 BRIGHT-SIDE
Auke
dnc 31,0        
NED 5811 Salty Dog
R. Bollen
dnc 31,0        
NED 7561 Brany
Mathijs Wanders
dnc 31,0        
NED 8336 Dolce Vita
Jeroen Bakkenes
dnc 31,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page