North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 2 / ORC Triple Number Race 7

Starttijd:   11:25:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 7935 Flying Dolphin
Willem Ellemeet
1 1,0 12:42:55,0 1:17:55,0 55:37,0 =GT * 0,7139
GER 5499 SEE YOU
Thomas Cramer
2 2,0 12:44:07,0 1:19:07,0 56:27,0 =GT * 0,7135
NED 7386 MOSHULU
H.A. de Graaf
3 3,0 12:42:01,0 1:17:01,0 56:34,0 =GT * 0,7345
NED 6859 Sunshine 4
Ab Pasman
4 4,0 12:43:32,0 1:18:32,0 56:39,0 =GT * 0,7214
NED 6775 Redan
Hein van Schaik
5 5,0 12:43:41,0 1:18:41,0 56:55,0 =GT * 0,7233
ESP 7466 iFirst
M. Knegtel
6 6,0 12:46:23,0 1:21:23,0 57:12,0 =GT * 0,7029
NED 5777 Onyx
Mark Walraven
7 7,0 12:45:38,0 1:20:38,0 57:23,0 =GT * 0,7117
NED 7439 Jai Alai
A. Bornet
8 8,0 12:43:06,0 1:18:06,0 57:39,0 =GT * 0,7381
NED 6428 Griel
Robert Jockin
9 9,0 12:46:51,0 1:21:51,0 57:43,0 =GT * 0,7051
NED 7604 Fun X - (SUI 177)
Jan Pieters
10 10,0 12:44:58,0 1:19:58,0 57:48,0 =GT * 0,7228
NED 7995 De Ruimte
Hendrik Jan Molenaar
11 11,0 12:48:20,0 1:23:20,0 58:14,0 =GT * 0,6988
NED 8276 Joule
A van Leeuwen
12 12,0 12:44:57,0 1:19:57,0 58:45,0 =GT * 0,7348
GBR 4909 MaJic
Arnout Jorritsma
13 13,0 12:47:44,0 1:22:44,0 1:00:10,0 =GT * 0,7273
NED 6249 RAGAZZI
Charles Boucher
14 14,0 12:51:56,0 1:26:56,0 1:00:22,0 =GT * 0,6944
NED 8192 Marlijn
Pieter Hadjidakis
15 15,0 12:50:25,0 1:25:25,0 1:01:03,0 =GT * 0,7147
NED 9035 LENCO
Nico Brabers
16 16,0 12:54:45,0 1:29:45,0 1:02:51,0 =GT * 0,7002
BEL 3537 Tontin
Wouter Borghijs
17 17,0 12:51:10,0 1:26:10,0 1:03:02,0 =GT * 0,7316
NED 6803 JAZZ
Jan Donderwinkel
18 18,0 12:54:15,0 1:29:15,0 1:03:04,0 =GT * 0,7066
NED 7906 JEM
M. Bus
19 19,0 12:55:43,0 1:30:43,0 1:04:19,0 =GT * 0,7089
NED 3970 The Fox
Marcel Kruger
20 20,0 12:56:31,0 1:31:31,0 1:05:16,0 =GT * 0,7131
NED 8336 Dolce Vita
Jeroen Bakkenes
21 21,0 12:59:49,0 1:34:49,0 1:05:41,0 =GT * 0,6927
NED 1427 Blues
Willem Ottevanger
22 22,0 12:58:13,0 1:33:13,0 1:05:46,0 =GT * 0,7056
NED 9880 Excession
Willem Stam
23 23,0 12:54:09,0 1:29:09,0 1:06:04,0 =GT * 0,7410
NED 5811 Salty Dog
R. Bollen
24 24,0 13:01:00,0 1:36:00,0 1:07:05,0 =GT * 0,6987
NED 8588 raging bull
wessel van der werf
25 25,0 12:57:25,0 1:32:25,0 1:07:40,0 =GT * 0,7322
NED 7561 Brany
Mathijs Wanders
26 26,0 13:00:13,0 1:35:13,0 1:08:37,0 =GT * 0,7206
ITA 13689 ILUKA
Leon Rodenburg
27 27,0 12:59:22,0 1:34:22,0 1:09:06,0 =GT * 0,7323
BEL 8990 X-Bie
Koen Cleeren
dnc 31,0        
GBR 1032 Antilope
Patrick Nuyens
dnc 31,0        
NED 4855 BRIGHT-SIDE
Auke
dnc 31,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page