North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 2 / ORC Triple Number Race 8

Starttijd:   13:15:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 8276 Joule
A van Leeuwen
1 1,0 14:17:25,0 1:02:25,0 45:52,0 =GT * 0,7348
NED 7439 Jai Alai
A. Bornet
2 2,0 14:17:13,0 1:02:13,0 45:55,0 =GT * 0,7381
NED 6428 Griel
Robert Jockin
3 3,0 14:20:31,0 1:05:31,0 46:12,0 =GT * 0,7051
NED 7386 MOSHULU
H.A. de Graaf
4 4,0 14:18:25,0 1:03:25,0 46:35,0 =GT * 0,7345
NED 9035 LENCO
Nico Brabers
5 5,0 14:21:42,0 1:06:42,0 46:42,0 =GT * 0,7002
NED 7995 De Ruimte
Hendrik Jan Molenaar
6 6,0 14:22:32,0 1:07:32,0 47:12,0 =GT * 0,6988
NED 7604 Fun X - (SUI 177)
Jan Pieters
7 7,0 14:20:23,0 1:05:23,0 47:16,0 =GT * 0,7228
NED 6775 Redan
Hein van Schaik
8 8,0 14:20:55,0 1:05:55,0 47:41,0 =GT * 0,7233
NED 7935 Flying Dolphin
Willem Ellemeet
9 9,0 14:21:49,0 1:06:49,0 47:42,0 =GT * 0,7139
GBR 4909 MaJic
Arnout Jorritsma
10 10,0 14:20:55,0 1:05:55,0 47:56,0 =GT * 0,7273
NED 6859 Sunshine 4
Ab Pasman
11 11,0 14:21:28,0 1:06:28,0 47:57,0 =GT * 0,7214
ESP 7466 iFirst
M. Knegtel
12 12,0 14:23:21,0 1:08:21,0 48:03,0 =GT * 0,7029
NED 5777 Onyx
Mark Walraven
13 13,0 14:22:37,0 1:07:37,0 48:07,0 =GT * 0,7117
NED 6803 JAZZ
Jan Donderwinkel
14 14,0 14:23:18,0 1:08:18,0 48:16,0 =GT * 0,7066
GER 5499 SEE YOU
Thomas Cramer
15 15,0 14:22:40,0 1:07:40,0 48:17,0 =GT * 0,7135
NED 3970 The Fox
Marcel Kruger
16 16,0 14:23:47,0 1:08:47,0 49:03,0 =GT * 0,7131
NED 9880 Excession
Willem Stam
17 17,0 14:21:22,0 1:06:22,0 49:11,0 =GT * 0,7410
BEL 3537 Tontin
Wouter Borghijs
18 18,0 14:22:41,0 1:07:41,0 49:31,0 =GT * 0,7316
NED 8588 raging bull
wessel van der werf
19 19,0 14:22:52,0 1:07:52,0 49:42,0 =GT * 0,7322
NED 8192 Marlijn
Pieter Hadjidakis
20 20,0 14:24:37,0 1:09:37,0 49:45,0 =GT * 0,7147
NED 6249 RAGAZZI
Charles Boucher
21 21,0 14:26:41,0 1:11:41,0 49:47,0 =GT * 0,6944
NED 7906 JEM
M. Bus
22 22,0 14:26:37,0 1:11:37,0 50:46,0 =GT * 0,7089
ITA 13689 ILUKA
Leon Rodenburg
23 23,0 14:25:24,0 1:10:24,0 51:33,0 =GT * 0,7323
NED 1427 Blues
Willem Ottevanger
24 24,0 14:28:26,0 1:13:26,0 51:49,0 =GT * 0,7056
NED 7561 Brany
Mathijs Wanders
25 25,0 14:27:07,0 1:12:07,0 51:58,0 =GT * 0,7206
NED 5811 Salty Dog
R. Bollen
26 26,0 14:30:41,0 1:15:41,0 52:53,0 =GT * 0,6987
BEL 8990 X-Bie
Koen Cleeren
dnc 31,0        
GBR 1032 Antilope
Patrick Nuyens
dnc 31,0        
NED 4855 BRIGHT-SIDE
Auke
dnc 31,0        
NED 8336 Dolce Vita
Jeroen Bakkenes
dnc 31,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page