North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

FC - 2 / ORC Triple Number Race 9

Starttijd:   15:07:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 7439 Jai Alai
A. Bornet
1 1,0 16:19:53,0 1:12:53,0 1:12:45,0 =GT * 0,9982
NED 7935 Flying Dolphin
Willem Ellemeet
2 2,0 16:21:00,0 1:14:00,0 1:13:28,0 =GT * 0,9927
GBR 4909 MaJic
Arnout Jorritsma
3 3,0 16:24:31,0 1:17:31,0 1:16:56,0 =GT * 0,9925
NED 8276 Joule
A van Leeuwen
4 4,0 16:25:26,0 1:18:26,0 1:18:22,0 =GT * 0,9991
NED 8192 Marlijn
Pieter Hadjidakis
5 5,0 16:26:13,0 1:19:13,0 1:18:24,0 =GT * 0,9896
NED 3970 The Fox
Marcel Kruger
6 6,0 16:26:25,0 1:19:25,0 1:18:27,0 =GT * 0,9879
BEL 3537 Tontin
Wouter Borghijs
7 7,0 16:25:32,0 1:18:32,0 1:19:43,0 =GT * 1,0150
NED 7995 De Ruimte
Hendrik Jan Molenaar
8 8,0 16:30:11,0 1:23:11,0 1:19:56,0 =GT * 0,9610
NED 9035 LENCO
Nico Brabers
9 9,0 16:29:00,0 1:22:00,0 1:20:03,0 =GT * 0,9762
NED 6428 Griel
Robert Jockin
10 10,0 16:28:55,0 1:21:55,0 1:20:12,0 =GT * 0,9791
NED 8588 raging bull
wessel van der werf
11 11,0 16:28:00,0 1:21:00,0 1:20:45,0 =GT * 0,9969
NED 5777 Onyx
Mark Walraven
12 12,0 16:28:57,0 1:21:57,0 1:20:58,0 =GT * 0,9881
NED 6775 Redan
Hein van Schaik
13 13,0 16:28:30,0 1:21:30,0 1:21:10,0 =GT * 0,9959
NED 8336 Dolce Vita
Jeroen Bakkenes
14 14,0 16:30:47,0 1:23:47,0 1:21:25,0 =GT * 0,9718
NED 7604 Fun X - (SUI 177)
Jan Pieters
15 15,0 16:28:56,0 1:21:56,0 1:21:35,0 =GT * 0,9958
NED 9880 Excession
Willem Stam
16 16,0 16:27:57,0 1:20:57,0 1:21:40,0 =GT * 1,0089
NED 6859 Sunshine 4
Ab Pasman
17 17,0 16:30:14,0 1:23:14,0 1:22:07,0 =GT * 0,9866
ITA 13689 ILUKA
Leon Rodenburg
18 18,0 16:28:30,0 1:21:30,0 1:22:16,0 =GT * 1,0094
NED 7386 MOSHULU
H.A. de Graaf
19 19,0 16:29:27,0 1:22:27,0 1:22:56,0 =GT * 1,0058
ESP 7466 iFirst
M. Knegtel
20 20,0 16:33:45,0 1:26:45,0 1:23:56,0 =GT * 0,9676
NED 5811 Salty Dog
R. Bollen
21 21,0 16:33:35,0 1:26:35,0 1:24:11,0 =GT * 0,9723
NED 1427 Blues
Willem Ottevanger
22 22,0 16:33:26,0 1:26:26,0 1:24:52,0 =GT * 0,9819
GER 5499 SEE YOU
Thomas Cramer
23 23,0 16:33:36,0 1:26:36,0 1:24:58,0 =GT * 0,9811
NED 7561 Brany
Mathijs Wanders
24 24,0 16:34:01,0 1:27:01,0 1:25:48,0 =GT * 0,9861
NED 6803 JAZZ
Jan Donderwinkel
25 25,0 16:34:00,0 1:27:00,0 1:25:59,0 =GT * 0,9884
NED 7906 JEM
M. Bus
26 26,0 16:35:39,0 1:28:39,0 1:26:44,0 =GT * 0,9784
BEL 8990 X-Bie
Koen Cleeren
dnc 31,0        
GBR 1032 Antilope
Patrick Nuyens
dnc 31,0        
NED 4855 BRIGHT-SIDE
Auke
dnc 31,0        
NED 6249 RAGAZZI
Charles Boucher
bfd 31,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page