North Sea Regatta

All results are provisional.

Back to the 2015 results page

2H Race 1

Starttijd: 2015-05-12  19:00:00.0        ORC DH ToT 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr. Delta
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Tijd
NED 7975 Blue June
Henk Zomer
1 1.0 1/19:56:53.0 1/00:56:53.0 23:38:09.0  
IRL 3208 Blizzard of Uz
Erik Mayer-Martenson
2 2.0 1/19:24:30.0 1/00:24:30.0 23:42:19.0 4:10.0
GBR 8532 Firestorm
Wim van Slooten/Jochem Hamstra
3 3.0 1/19:29:27.0 1/00:29:27.0 23:54:11.0 16:02.0
GBR 9369 Push-Up
Jesse Mulder
4 4.0 1/19:03:57.0 1/00:03:57.0 23:55:34.0 17:25.0
NED 8202 Joost & Vrolijk
J.J. Nederkoorn
5 5.0 1/19:53:22.0 1/00:53:22.0 1/00:11:33.0 33:24.0
NED 8329 Karma
R.M. Glasz
6 6.0 1/21:18:29.0 1/02:18:29.0 1/00:13:19.0 35:10.0
NED 9111 Xcentric Ripper
John van der Starre
7 7.0 1/18:26:58.0 23:26:58.0 1/00:16:04.0 37:55.0
NED 7244 Junique Raymarine Sailing Team
Chris Revelman/Pascal Bakker
8 8.0 1/18:20:41.0 23:20:41.0 1/00:38:34.0 1:00:25.0
GBR 8876 Panther
Yvonne Beusker/Edith Voskamp
9 9.0 1/20:27:29.0 1/01:27:29.0 1/00:43:11.0 1:05:02.0
NED 8949 AVANTI
Arjan Stouten
10 10.0 1/18:30:59.0 23:30:59.0 1/00:43:56.0 1:05:47.0
NED 7800 Arethusa
Kees Mijs
11 11.0 1/20:20:46.0 1/01:20:46.0 1/00:45:29.0 1:07:20.0
GBR 1293 Batfish
Bart Desaunois/Gerard de Boer
12 12.0 1/18:32:04.0 23:32:04.0 1/01:09:13.0 1:31:04.0
GBR 1513 IL CORVO
Astrid de Vin
13 13.0 1/18:38:24.0 23:38:24.0 1/01:09:36.0 1:31:27.0
NED 6586 Maverick
Chris Schram
14 14.0 1/19:50:51.0 1/00:50:51.0 1/01:21:16.0 1:43:07.0
NED 8843 Luctor3
Wouter Hermsen
15 15.0 1/17:18:07.0 22:18:07.0 1/01:43:55.0 2:05:46.0
NED 8248 RoaringX
Ad Lagendijk
16 16.0 1/19:42:38.0 1/00:42:38.0 1/02:00:02.0 2:21:53.0
NED 8549 Harkelijn
Harkema H.W.
17 17.0 2/03:45:00.0 1/08:45:00.0 1/03:12:20.0 3:34:11.0
NED 904 Windsprint
Reijer Blankevoort
18 18.0 1/21:26:10.0 1/02:26:10.0 1/03:29:27.0 3:51:18.0
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

  Back to the 2015 results page